WILSON’S LOCAL PRINT AND DIGITAL COMMUNITY INSTITUTION SINCE 1896

Wilson Recreation Department Glance

Thank you for being one of our most loyal readers. Please consider supporting community journalism by subscribing.

Posted

Youth futsal 

RESULTS

Games from Jan. 19-26

Coed

Ages 5-6

Monkeys 10 – Lions 5

Monkeys- Charlie Spiron 1, Kensie Rountree 3, Emerson Hatch 3, Radley Sexton 2, Emma Carol 1; Lions- Daniella Zavia 2, Eloise Harrison 1, Ethan  Goinez 2  

Zebras 9 – Dragons 5

Zebras- Graylee Propst 3, Marvin Alavarez 3, Ryker Evans 3; Dragons- Zaiden Hearn 4, Emiliano Cardenas 1

Eagles 7 – Tigers 9

Eagles- Novell Lofton 2, Carson Swan 3, Jayden Mendoza 1, Eric Felming 1; Tigers- Gavin Lalata 3, Walston Langley 4, Taryn Vitale 2, 

Tigers 3 – Monkeys 8

Tigers- Gavin Lalata 3; Monkeys- Charlie Spiron 3, Radley Sexton 2, Kensie Rountree 2, Emerson Hatch 1

Eagles 4 – Zebras 9

Eagles- Rylee Cain 1, Carson Swan 2, Eric Fleming Jr 1; Zebras- Graylee Propst 3, Ryker Evans 4, Marvin Munoz 2

Lions 7 – Dragons 7

Lions- Ethan Goines 4, Daniela Zavala 2, Connor Patterson 1; Dragons- Zaiden Hearn 5, John-Henry Thomson 1, Emiliano Cardenas 1

Dragons 8 - Tigers 4

Dragons- Zaiden Hearn 5, Sebastian Hadley 2, John Henry 1; Tigers- Gavin Lalata 2, Austin Langley 2

Zebras 12 – Lions 5

Zebras- Ryker Evans 4, Graylee Propst 4, Marvin Munoz 4; Lions- Ethan Goines 2, Connor Patterson 2, Abinav Narendraw 1 

Monkeys 11 – Eagles 2

Monkeys- Emerson Hatch 3, Charlie Spiron 1, Emma Carroll 3, Radley Sexton 1, Kensie Rountree 2, Braydon Wells 1; Eagles- Carson Sawn 2

Ages 7-8

Warriors 2 – Dynamo 3

Warriors- Jake Joyner 2; Dynamo- Kenaize Williams 2, Finley-Reese Deans 1

FC Dallas 3 – The Crew 2

FC Dallas- Giovanni Ponce 1, Kailynn Williams 2; The Crew- Braxton Smith 1, Oliver Garcia 1

Orlando 5 – Fire Birds 3

Orlando- Giordy Romero 1, Harrison Hatch 3, Brielle Batts 1; Fire Birds- Ayoob Badreddine 1, Matthew Letchworth 1, Isabell Cook 1

FC Dallas 7 - Warriors 0

FC Dallas- Kailynn Williams 3, Giovanni Ponce 3, Mason Sawn 1 

Fire Birds 2 – Dynamo 1

Fire Birds- Mikiya Harris 1, Ayoob Badreddine 1; Dynamo- Kenaize Williams 1 

The Crew 2 – Orlando 5

The Crew- Oliver Garcia 2; Orlando- Giordano Romero 1, Brielle Batts 3, Harrison Hatch 1

Orlando 3 – FC Dallas 1

Orlando- Giordano Romero 2, Brielle Batts 1; FC Dallas- Giovanni Ponce 1

Dynamo 6 - The Crew 0

Dynamo- Kenaize Williams 3, Finley Reese Deans 2, Ayden Cox 1

Ages 9-10

Chicago Fire 4 – Red Bulls 0

Chicago Fire- Josef Popowitch 1, Mark Dixon 1, Daniel Satterfield 1

Sounders 5 – Atlanta United 4

Sounders- Simon Harrell 2, Braxton Mayo 2, Zane Eaton 1; Atlanta United- Jordan Keith 3

Galaxy 0 – Columbus Crew 3

Columbus Crew- Gideon Propst 1, Sean Salazar 1, Ryan Rodriguez 1

Columbus Crew 5 – Atlanta United 0

Columbus Crew- Caylee Rountree 1, Mack Wiggins 1, Rayan Rodriguez 3

Chicago Fire 3 – Sounders 6

Chicago Fire- Mark Dixon 2, Daniel Satterfield 1; Sounders- Riley Warren 1, Braxton Mayo 3, Zane Eaton 2

Red Bulls 3 – Galaxy 4

Red Bulls- Gianna Singleton 1, Preston Hatch 1, Trevor Moore 1; Galaxy- Yael Alarcon 4

Sounders 1 – Columbus Crew 5

Sounders- Zane Eaton 1; Columbus Crew- Gideon Propst 1, Sean Salazar 3, Mack Wiggins 1

Atlanta United 0 – Red Bulls 1

Red Bulls- Gianna Singleton 1

Galaxy 3 – Chicago Fire 1

Galaxy- Autumn Bradshaw 1, David Hudson 2; Chicago Fire- Mark Dixon 1

Ages 11-12

Fire 4 – Predators 8

Fire- Austin Coughlin 2, Mason Fitch 2; Predators- Adrian Salazar 2, Cooke Rhodes 3, Allerie Pitt 3

Monsters 3 – Dragons 5

Anthony Hamilton 1, Chance Greene 1, Dominique Hamilton 1; Dragons- Landyn Coolbaugh 5

Monsters 2 – Dragons 0

Monsters- Austin Coughlin 1, Escart Rico 1 

Fire 3 – Predators 2

Fire- Domonic Hamilton 2, Chance Green 1; Predators- Valeria Zarate 2

Dragons 5 – Predators 5

Dragons- Landyn Coolbaugh 5; Predators- Adrian Salazar 3, Allerie Pitt 1, Valeria Zarate 1

Monsters 3 – Fire 3

Monsters- Chance Greene 2, Anthony Hamilton 1; Fire- Austin Coughlin 1, Lilian Leon 1, Yamile Aguilar 1 

Ages 13-15

Man United 1 – Arsenal 3

Man United- Ivan Ponce 1; Arsenal- Kodi Shalabi 1, Peyton Holland 1, Johnny Hudson 1

Man United 3  – Arsenal 3

Kodi Shalai 1, Peyton Holland 1, Nathan Villaverde 1; Man United- Cameron Small 1, David Cardenas 1, Ivan Ponce 1

Man United 1 – Arsenal 6

Man United- Cameron Small; Arsenal- Kodi Shalabi 3, Nathan Villaverde 1, Johnny Hudson 2

 

 

Youth basketball

RESULTS

Games from Jan. 17-30

Ages 5-6

Tigers 

Yellow Jackets 

Yellow Jackets unable to participate; Tigers win

Warriors – 21

Panthers – 17

Highlights: Warriors – Joshua Carpenter 9 points, Eli Nichols 4 points; 

Panthers – Henry Lanier 7 points, Mason Geoff 6 points.

Warriors – 16

Yellow Jackets – 4

Highlights: Warriors – Caiden Koufopoulous 9 points, Joshua Carpenter 5 points; 

Yellow Jackets – Zander Williams and Travis Ellis 2 points each.

Chargers – 17

Panthers – 16

Highlights: Chargers – Kenneth McKnight and Nathan Ross 5 points each; 

Panthers – Bentley Robinson 6 points, Henry Lanier 5 points.

Ages 7-8

Lakers – 25

Hawks – 8

Highlights: Hawks – Doryan Jones 6 points, Hayden Clemmer 2 points; 

Lakers – Ja’Querian Horne 11 points, Brendon Barnes 6 points.

Heat – 38

Trailblazers – 12

Highlights: Heat – Caleb Ampley 18 points, Jake Joyner 6 points; 

Trailblazers – Mayson Conner and Angel Rivera 4 points each.

Raptors – 22

Rockets – 11

Highlights: Raptors – Chanze Barnes 10 points, Weston Crocker 8 points; 

Rockets – Hudson James 7 points, DJ Spruill 3 points.

Lakers – 36

S&S Marine – 16

Highlights: Lakers – Kamiju Johnson 17 points, Ja’Querin Horne 10 points; 

S&S Marine – Braxton Mayo and Davidson Metts 6 points each.

Bulls – 22

Pistons – 11

Highlights: Bulls – Randy Barnes 10 points, Jesse Boykin 4 points; 

Pistons – Jordan Chamblee 4 points, Shimar Williams 3 points.

Fireballz – 25

Heat – 21

Highlights: Fireballz – Cameron Best 10 points, Andrian Bernal 8 points; 

Heat – Caleb Ampley 11 points, Jake Joyner 5 points.

Hawks – 22

Trailblazers – 8

Highlights: Trailblazers – Angel Rivera 4 points, Sean Respass 2 points; 

Hawks – Doryan Jones 16 points, Micah Ash 3 points.

Raptors – 20

Pistons – 8

Highlights: Pistons – Jordan Chamblee 3 points, Trenton Wiloughby 2 points; 

Raptors – Adam Watson and Weston Crocker 8 points each.

Rockets 

Bulls

Bulls unable to participate; Rockets win

Ages 9-10

Jayhawks – 26

Pirates – 20

Highlights: Pirates – Zackary Draughn 11 points, Joseph Butts 6 points; 

Jayhawks – Seth Newsome and David Joyner 8 points each.

Wildcats – 11

Gators – 6

Highlights: Wildcats – Riley Boswell 6 points, Joshtyn Dial 3 points; 

Gators – Shawn Evans and Harmony Foreman 2 points each.

Buffalo Bulls – 34

Blue Raiders – 22

Highlights: Blue Raiders – Bryson McNeil 16 points, Ethan Arizpe 4 points; 

Buffalo Bulls – Connor Spencer 9 points, Josiah Watson 7 points.

Tigers – 32

Sycamores – 15

Highlights: Sycamores – Kimani Harris and Tre Smith 4 points each; 

Tigers – William Doll 21 points, William Lanier 9 points.

Eagles – 17

Blue Devils – 13

Highlights: Eagles – Delarin Finch 13 points, Joshua Willingham 4 points; 

Blue Devils – T. Good 9 points, Addison Wall 2 points.

Tigers – 32

Jayhawks – 18

Highlights: Jayhawks – Mattox McKeel 10 points, Seth Newsome 6 points; 

Tigers – William Doll 12 points, Patrick Sharpe 8 points.

Eagles – 30

Blue Jays – 6

Highlights: Blue Jays – Brayden Collins and Jalen Hayes 2 points each; 

Eagles – Joshua Willingham 18 points, Delarin Finch 8 points.

Blue Raiders – 18

Gators – 15

Highlights: Gators – Isaiah Chamblee 5 points, Antron Barnes 3 points; 

Blue Raiders – Ethon Arizpe 10 points, Bryson McNeil 8 points.

Sycamores – 17

Blue Jays – 12

Highlights: Blue Jays – Jalen Hayes 6 points, Charlie Scott 4 points; 

Sycamores – Calvin Williams 8 points, Raheem Barnes 5 points.

Blue Devils – 18

Jayhawks – 17

Highlights: Blue Devils – Scott Good, 10 points, Addison Wall 3 points; 

Jayhawks – Brandon Wells and Mattox Mckeel 5 points each.

Buffalo Bulls – 16

Tigers – 7

Highlights: Buffalo Bulls – Josiah Watson 13 points, Amere Hall 9 points; 

Tigers – Jeremiah Thomas and William Doll 7 points each.

Wildcats – 12

Pirates – 11

Highlights: Pirates – Jordan Jones 7 points, Zachary Draughn 4 points; 

Wildcats – Grayson Collier 6 points, Logan Say 2 points.

Sycamores – 18

Pirates – 13

Highlights: Sycamores – Raheem Barnes 9 points, Calvin Williams 6 points; 

Pirates – Zachary Draughn 6 points, Jordan Creech 4 points.

Blue Jays – 20

Jayhawks – 11

Highlights: Jayhawks – Mattox Mckeel 6 points, David Joyner 2 points; 

Blue Jays – Jalen Hayes and Charlie Scott 9 points each.

Buffalo Bulls – 41

Gators – 19

Highlights: Buffalo Bulls – Amere Hall 17 points, Connor Spencer 9 points; 

Gators – Shawn Evans 8 points, Antron Barnes 7 points.

Blue Raiders 

Pirates

Blue Raiders unable to participate; Pirates win

Ages 11-12

Bucks – 25

Jazz – 15

Highlights: Jazz – Jake Goodwin 6 points, Spencer Bass 5 points; 

Bucks – Kameron Barbee 15 points, CJ Summerlin 4 points.

Timberwolves – 25

Deacons – 21

Highlights: Timberwolves – David Ellis 17 points, Manny Dickens 5 points; 

Deacons – Jamaris Howard 8 points, Jaden Fuentes 6 points.

Timberwolves – 47

Supersonics – 27

Highlights: Timberwolves – David Ellis 21 points, Manny Dickens 16 points; 

Supersonics – Lavonte Jones 9 points, Jake Harris 5 points.

Bucks – 31

Green Dragons – 12

Highlights: Green Dragons – Lennon Warren 7 points, Landon Kintzele 4 points; 

Bucks – Kameron Barbee 17 points, Brayden Jones 6 points.

Deacons – 31

Jazz – 27

Highlights: Deacons – Jamarius Howard 12 points, Ryan Bass 10 points; 

Jazz – Spencer Bass 18 points, Jake Goodwin 9 points.

Celtics – 20

Supersonics – 18

Highlights: Supersonics – Lavante Towns 5 points, Jake Harris 4 points; 

Celtics – Donovan Dickens 16 points, Jayden Jones 2 points.

Ages 13-15

Duke – 56

Bulldogs – 24

Highlights: Bulldogs – Issac Castro 18 points, Dontae Hardy 2 points; 

Duke – Silas Wood 23 points, Xavier Barnes 16 points.

Warriors – 36

Cavs – 28

Highlights: Cavs – Taylor Sullivan and Donald Richardson 7 points each; 

Warriors – Dillon Harris 10 points, Stephon Simmons 9 points.

Duke – 74

Wolfpack – 47

Highlights: Wolfpack – Adarian Edwards 23 points, Noah Rowland 21 points; 

Duke – Silas Wood 50 points, George Walker 10 points.

Bobcats – 38

Bulldogs – 12

Highlights: Bobcats – Ty’Rek Boykin 22 points, Jah-Keim Boswer 6 points; 

Bulldogs – Eldon Bass and Isaac Castro 11 points.

Warriors – 42

Wolfpack – 35

Highlights: Warriors – Jake Newsome 14 points, David Boiling 8 points; 

Wolfpack – Adrian Edwards 26 points, Noah Rowland 9 points.

Duke – 62

Bobcats – 35

Highlights: Duke – Silas Wood 35 points, Nathan Spencer 12 points; 

Bobcats – Ty’Rell Boykin 25 points, Jah-keim Bowser 6 points.

Cavs – 37

Bulldogs – 32

Highlights: Bulldogs – Issac Castro 21 points, Shakim Baker 6 points; 

Cavs – Will Fogelman 12 points, Donald Richardson 5 points.

Ages 16-18

Hezzy Hoopers – 58

Wolfpack – 53

Highlights: Wolfpack – Jordan Tomilson 20 points, D’Mond Bowser 15 points; 

Hezzy Hoopers – Tilton Evans 22 points, Jake Herring 14 points.

Ghosts – 54

Rim Rattlers – 48

Highlights: Ghosts – Brandon Tucker 26 points, Joshua Mahone 13 points; 

Rim Rattlers – Seth Conti 18 points, Eli Pope 10 points.

Ghosts – 62

Hezzy Hoopers – 45

Highlights: Ghosts – Joshua Mahone 19 points, John Hendricks 10 points; 

Hezzy Hoopers – Joseph Brown 12 points, Tilton Evans 9 points.

Rim Rattlers – 63

Wolfpack – 54

Highlights: Wolfpack – Jordan Tomlinson 17 points, Elijah Farmer 11 points; 

Rim Rattlers – Seth Conti and William Winfield 11 points.

STANDINGS

Ages 5-6

Team W-L

Chargers 3-0

Warriors 2-1

Panthers 2-2

Tigers 1-2

Yellow Jackets 0-3

Ages 7-8

Team W-L-T

Fireballz 4-0

Heat 3-1

Lakers 3-1

Raptors 3-1

Pistons 2-2

Bulls 2-2-1

Hawks 1-2-1

Rockets 2-3

Trail Blazers 0-4

S&S Marine 0-4

Ages 9-10

Team W-L

Buffalo Bulls 6-0

Tigers 5-1

Eagles 3-1

Blue Devils 2-1

Wildcats 3-2

Sycamores 3-2

Blue Raiders 1-3

Gators 1-4

Pirates 1-4

Creighton Blue Jays 1-4

Jay Hawks 1-5

Ages 11-12

Team W-L

Timberwolves 6-0

Deacons 3-1

Bucks 3-2

Celtics 1-2

Jazz 2-3

Green Dragons 0-3

Super Sonics 0-4

Ages 13-15

Team W-L

Duke 5-0

Warriors 4-1

Cavs 3-2

Bobcats 2-3

Wolfpack 1-4

Bulldogs 0-5

Ages 16-18

Team W-L

Ghosts 3-0

Rim Rattlers 2-1

Hezzy Hoopers 1-2

Wolfpack 0-3

 

Adult basketball

RESULTS

Games from Jan. 17-30

Interleague

BFS-Classic – 76

252-Hoopers – 69

Highlights: BFS-Classic – Juone Mangum 22 points, Darius McKnight 16 points; 

252-Hoopers – Ty Batts 19 points, Tre’von Virgil 13 points.

Kidde Aerospace

Dream Team

Kidde Aerospace unable to participate; Dream Team wins

United Greed Ballers – 65

Sandoz – 54

Highlights: United Greed Ballers – AJ Hines 20 points, M. Daniels 14 points; 

Sandoz – Chastian Daniels 17 points, Jamal Arrington 11 points.

Team Hustle – 108

The Packing – 43

Highlights: The Packing – Shawn Harris 16 points, Rayshard Robinson 12 points; 

Team Hustle – Tj Hinnant 30 points, Mikal Battle 26 points.

 

Open League

252-Hoopers – 65

United Greed Ballers – 61

Highlights: 252-Hoopers – Tre’von Virgil 17 points, Dajuan Hill 12 points; 

United Greed Ballers – AJ Hines 24 points, M. Williams 11 points.

We Got Game – 82

Light Show – 58

Highlights: We Got Game – Montel Speight 28 points, Omar Jones 22 points; 

Light Show – Bryon Williams 19 points, LaQuan Collins 12 points.

Team Hustle – 100

252-Hoopers – 56

Highlights: Team Hustle – TJ Hinnant 23 points, Keenan Taybron 21 points; 

252-Hoopers – Amond Liles 14 points, Trevon Virgil 12 points.

United Greed Ballers – 74

Light Show – 52

Highlights: United Greed Ballers – B. Ward 26 points, AJ Hines 19 points; 

Light Show – Dalton Ford 19 points, Marcus Phelps 13 points.

Lakers – 64

Mismatch – 52

Highlights: Lakers – Xkeem Jones 18 points, Keith Higgs 17 points; 

Mismatch – Avery Higgins 20 points, John Brunson 12 points.

We Got Game – 71

Dream Team – 59

Highlights: We Got Game – Michael Anderson 27 points, Montel Speight 18 points; 

Dream Team – Adam bunch 27 points, Marqui Alston 20 points.

Lakers – 69

Dream Team – 65

Highlights: Lakers – Xkeem Jones 28 points, Keith Higgs 15 points; 

Dream Team – Quan Gooding and Marqui Alston 22 points each.

Light Show – 77

Dream Team – 54

Highlights: Dream Team – Quan Gooding 25 points, Stephon Hodge 13 points; 

Light Show – Jeremy Duncan 26 points, Bryan Williams 20 points.

252-Hoopers – 107

Mismatch – 70

Highlights: Mismatch – Samuel Mayo 16 points, Andre Chapman 14 points; 

252-Hoopers – Montrel Williams 23 points, Tre’von Virgil 21 points.

United Greed Ballers – 78

Lakers – 70

Highlights: Lakers – Matt Dougherty 26 points, Keith Higgs 17 points; 

United Greed Ballers – M. Davender 21 points, B. Ward 16 points.

Team Hustle – 63

We Got Game – 55

Highlights: Team Hustle – Deonta Ward 24 points, Javis Hill 13 points; 

We Got Game – Michael Anderson 17 points, Joe Hill 14 points.

Team Hustle – 122

Mismatch – 38

Highlights: Team Hustle – Jermaine Crowder 43 points, Keenan Taybron 28 points; 

Mismatch – Jeremy White 14 points, John Brunson 11 points.

 

Industrial League

Stephenson Millwork – 37

Sandoz – 35

Highlights: Stephenson Millwork – Lavary Taylor 12 points, William H. 9 points; 

Sandoz – Jamal Arrington 17 points, Troy Harold 3 points.

The Packing – 68

City of Wilson – 66

Highlights: City of Wilson – Brian Johnson 24 points, Ant Evans 13 points; 

The Packing – Justen Williams 15 points, Rayshard Robinson 14 points.

BB&T – 51

Sun River Services – 48

Highlights: Sun River Services – Clinton Jefferson 20 points, Charles Knight 7 points; 

BB&T – Jameson Wellington 20 points, Jose Delgado 16 points.

BFS-Classic 

Kidde Aerospace 

BFS-Classic unable to participate; Kidde Aerospace wins

BB&T – 66

Stephenson Millwork – 43

Highlights: BB&T – Josh Williams 21 points, Jose Delgado 17 points; 

Stephenson Millwork – Nigel Barnes 14 points, Lavory Taylor 11 points.

City of Wilson – 43

Sun River Services – 40

Highlights: Sun River Services – William Mack 12 points, Octavious Davis 10 points; 

City of Wilson – Rod Edwards 18 points, Anthony Evans 10 points.

The Packing – 74

BFS-Classic – 71

Highlights: The Packing – Justin Williams 24 points, Justin Dew 19 points; 

BFS-Classic – Juone Mangum 35 points, Jeremy Hill 26 points.

Sandoz – 58

Kidde Aerospace – 52

Highlights: Kidde Aerospace – Diron Woodard 15 points, Levon Winstead 10 points; 

Sandoz – Chastian Dickens 23 points, Terrance Austin 12 points.

City of Wilson – 49

BFS-Classic – 46

Highlights: BFS-Classic – Jeremy Hill 19 points, Demarcus Sutton 8 points; 

City of Wilson – Rod Edwards 13 points, James Cox 11 points.

Sun River Services – 54

Kidde Aerospace – 53

Highlights: Sun River Services – Octavious Davis 17 points, Clinton Jefferson 16 points; 

Kidde Aerospace – Errol Frails 18 points, Anthony Lewis 16 points.

Stephenson Millwork – 53

The Packing – 51

Highlights: The Packing – Justin Williams 15 points, Jahmore Lancaster 12 points; 

Stephenson Millwork – Reginald Williams 15 points, Bernard Sutton 14 points.

BB&T – 52

Sandoz – 49

Highlights: BB&T – Josh Williams 15 points, Jose Delgado 11 points; 

Sandoz – Chastian Dickens 15 points, Terrance Austin 13 points.

 

STANDINGS

Open League

League Inter.

Team W-L W-L

Team Hustle 6-0 1-0

252-Hoopers 4-2 0-1

We Got Game 4-2 1-0

United Greed Ballers 3-3 1-0

Lakers 2-4 1-0

Light Show 2-4 0-1

Mismatch 2-4 0-1

Dream Team 1-5 1-0

 

Industrial League

League Inter.

Team W-L W-L

Kidde Aerospace 4-2 0-1

City of Wilson 4-2 1-0

BB&T 4-2 0-1

BFS-Classic 3-3 1-0

Sandoz 3-3 0-1

Stephenson Millwork 2-4 0-1

The Packing 2-4 0-1

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; line-height: 20.0px; font: 20.0px GriffithGothicCond} p.p2 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 13.0px GriffithGothicCond} p.p3 {margin: 6.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'} p.p4 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; line-height: 14.0px; font: 13.0px GriffithGothicCond} p.p5 {margin: 4.5px 0.0px 4.5px 0.0px; line-height: 9.0px; font: 8.0px 'GriffithGothic Light'} p.p6 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-BoldCon'} p.p7 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; text-indent: 6.0px; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'} p.p8 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; text-indent: 6.0px; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'; min-height: 7.0px} p.p9 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; line-height: 20.0px; font: 19.0px GriffithGothicCond} p.p10 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Bold'} p.p11 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'} p.p12 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; text-align: justify; line-height: 6.0px; font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'; min-height: 7.0px} span.s1 {font-kerning: none} span.s2 {font: 6.0px 'PoynterAgateOne-Reg'} span.Apple-tab-span {white-space:pre}

Sun River Services 2-4 1-0

Comments